CACCE

Upcoming Events

10/11/2017 12:00 pm - 10/13/2017 12:00 pm

CACCE 110% Give

We'd like to thank the following Chambers for including additional funds to their annual membership renewal to help fund event scholarships for our members:

Alleghany County Chamber
Ashley Weaver

Anderson Area Chamber
Pam Christopher

Asheboro/Randolph Chamber
Linda Brown

Beaufort Regional Chamber
Blakely Williams 

Blowing Rock Chamber
Charles Hardin

Boone Area Chamber
Dan Meyer 

Brunswick County Chamber
Shannon Viera

Caldwell County Chamber
Barbara Armstrong 

Carteret County Chamber
Tom Kies 

Chapel Hill-Carrboro Chamber
Aaron Nelson

Clarendon County Chamber
Ericka Floyd

Currituck Chamber
Josh Bass 

Davie County Chamber
Carolyn McManamy

Dunn Area Chamber
Tammy Williams

Fairfield County Chamber
Terry Vickers 

Garner Chamber
Neal Padgett 

Greater Chapin Chamber
Karen Owens 

Greater Clover Chamber
Andrea Meglii

Greater Easley Chamber
Cindy Hopkins

Greater Fayetteville Chamber
Christine Michaels 

Greater Greer Chamber
Mark Owens 

Greater Hartsville Chamber
Quinetta Buterbaugh 

Greater Irmo Chamber
Kerry Powers

Greater Mauldin Chamber
Pat Pomeroy

Greater Statesville Chamber
David Bradley

Greater Summerville/Dorchester County Chamber
Rita Berry

Greater Sumter Chamber
Chris Hardy

Greenville Chamber
Carlos Phillips 

Greenville-Pitt County Chamber
Leo Corbin 

Greenwood Area Chamber
Angelle LaBorde

Haywood Chamber
CeCe Hipps

Henderson County Chamber
Bob Williford

Jackson County Chamber
Julie Spiro 

Kernersville Chamber
Chris Comer 

Kershaw County Chamber
Amy Kinard

Lancaster County Chamber
Dean Faile

Laurinburg/Scotland County Area Chamber
Chris English 

Little River Chamber
Jennifer Walters

McCormick County Chamber
Charlotte Tallent 

Moore County Chamber
Linda Parsons  

Newberry County Chamber
Ted Smith

North Augusta Chamber
Terra Carroll

North Carolina Chamber
Lew Ebert 

North Myrtle Beach Chamber
Marc Jordan

Randleman Chamber
Jeff Freeman

Richmond County Chamber
Emily Tucker

Rutherford County Chamber
Clark Poole

Simpsonville Area Chamber
Allison McGarity

Stanly County Chamber
Kathy Almond 

Tri-County Regional Chamber
Teresa Hatchell 

Wake Forest Chamber
Ann Welton 

Wilkes Chamber
Linda Cheek

Windsor-Bertie Chamber
Lewis Hoggard

Yadkin Valley Chamber
Myra Cook

York County Regional Chamber
Rob Youngblood

Zebulon Chamber
Denise Nowell