CACCE 110% Give

We'd like to thank the following Chambers for including additional funds to their annual membership renewal to help fund event scholarships for our members:

Anderson Area Chamber
Pam Christopher

Anson County Chamber 
Shelby Emrich

Ashe County Chamber
Kitty Honeycutt

Asheboro/Randolph Chamber
Linda Brown

Avery County Chamber 
Melynda Pepple

Beaufort Regional Chamber  

Benson Area Chamber 
Loretta Byrd 

Blowing Rock Chamber
Charles Hardin

Boone Area Chamber
David Jackson 

Caldwell County Chamber
Bryan Moore 

Carteret County Chamber
Tom Kies 

Charlotte Regional Business Alliance
Blair Stanford 

Clarendon County Chamber
Ericka Floyd

Columbus Chamber 
Jennifer Holcomb 

Davie County Chamber
Carolyn McManamy

Dunn Area Chamber
Heather Lawson 

Fairfield County Chamber
Gene Stephens  

Garner Chamber
Matthew Coppedge 

Gaston Regional Chamber
Steve D'Avria

Georgetown County Chamber
Beth Stedman

Greater Chapin Chamber
Karen Owens 

Greater Clover Chamber
Andrea Meglii

Greater Easley Chamber
Cindy Hopkins

Greater Fayetteville Chamber
Christine Michaels 

Greater Greer Chamber
David Merhib 

Greater Hartsville Chamber
Murphy Monk 

Greater Irmo Chamber
Kerry Powers

Greater Mauldin Chamber
Pat Pomeroy

Greater Summerville/Dorchester County Chamber
Rita Berry

Greater Sumter Chamber
Chris Hardy

Greenville Chamber
Carlos Phillips 

Greenville-Pitt County Chamber
Kate Teel  

Greenwood Area Chamber
Angelle LaBorde

Haywood Chamber
CeCe Hipps

Henderson County Chamber
Bob Williford

Highlands Chamber
Bob Kieltyka 

Jackson County Chamber
Julie Spiro 

Jacksonville Onslow Chamber
Laurette Leagon 

Kernersville Chamber
Chris Comer 

Kershaw County Chamber
Amy Kinard

King Chamber
Cathy Loveday 

Lake Wylie Chamber
Susan Bromfield 

Lancaster County Chamber
Dean Faile

Laurinburg/Scotland County Area Chamber
Chris English 

Little River Chamber
Jennifer Walters

Moore County Chamber
Linda Parsons  

Morrisville Chamber
Sarah Gaskill 

Myrtle Beach Area Chamber
Karen Riordan

Newberry County Chamber
Ted Smith

North Augusta Chamber
Terra Carroll

North Carolina Chamber
Gary Salamido

North Myrtle Beach Chamber
Cheryl Kilday

Outer Banks Chamber 
Karen Brown

Randleman Chamber
Jeff Freeman

Richmond County Chamber
Emily Tucker

Rutherford County Chamber
Clark Poole

Simpsonville Area Chamber
Allison McGarity 

Spartanburg Area Chamber
Allen Smith

Stanly County Chamber
Kathy Almond 

The Chamber for a Greater Chapel Hlll-Carrboro
Aaron Nelson 

Union County (SC) Chamber 
Jami Trammell 

Wake Forest Chamber
Ann Welton 

Walterboro-Colleton Chamber
Jeremy Ware

Wilkes Chamber
Linda Cheek

Windsor-Bertie Chamber
Lewis Hoggard

Yadkin County Chamber
Bobby Todd

York County Regional Chamber
Rob Youngblood

Zebulon Chamber
Denise Nowell